PRESTIGE PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 02109728

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DANECOST LIMITED 12 Mar 1987 - 25 Aug 1988