UNITED WELSH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02108485

Registered office address
45 High Street, Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, SA61 2BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVELCOBRA LIMITED 10 Mar 1987 - 08 Sep 1987