CATERING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02108452

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ITEMGAIN LIMITED 10 Mar 1987 - 05 May 1987