BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEST SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02108176

Registered office address
Beaufort House, 51 New North Road, Exeter, Devon, EX4 4EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST FUTURES LIMITED 09 Mar 1987 - 26 Jul 1989