BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FUEL CARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02107821

Registered office address
Alexandra House Lawnswood Business Park, Redvers Close, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS16 6QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2019
due by 3 June 2019

Last statement dated 20 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products
  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOYD OIL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 08 Sep 1987 - 28 Feb 2000
STAKESPRINT LIMITED 09 Mar 1987 - 08 Sep 1987