THE BRITISH SHIPPING FEDERATION LIMITED

Company number 02107375

Registered office address
30 Park Street, London, SE1 9EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRICORT LIMITED 06 Mar 1987 - 30 Jun 1987