BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

P.D.Q. DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02105582

Registered office address
6 Pavilion Drive, Holford, Birmingham, West Midlands, B6 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2019
due by 15 February 2019

Last statement dated 1 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBROAD LIMITED 03 Mar 1987 - 03 Apr 1987