PINE LAKE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02103901

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
26 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACKLAW LIMITED 26 Feb 1987 - 22 Jun 1987