OSI GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02103830

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OSI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Aug 1990 - 29 Jan 1993
E. B. D. C. LIMITED 24 Mar 1987 - 17 Aug 1990
MASSEMPIRE LIMITED 26 Feb 1987 - 24 Mar 1987