BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHELTONS OF CAMBERLEY

Company number 02102366

Registered office address
2 Des Roches Square, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
23 February 1987

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELTONS SANDHURST LIMITED 10 Mar 1987 - 06 Oct 1987
LANDGROVE LIMITED 23 Feb 1987 - 10 Mar 1987