BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EMOVIS TECHNOLOGIES UK LTD

Company number 02102210

Registered office address
7th Floor 20 St Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2019
due by 13 February 2019

Last statement dated 30 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMOVIS TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED 23 May 2016 - 23 May 2016
SANEF ITS TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED 14 Jan 2013 - 23 May 2016
RTI SYSTEMS LIMITED 25 Mar 1992 - 14 Jan 2013
ROCOM TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 20 Feb 1987 - 25 Mar 1992