BWD SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02100864

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENSBURG LIMITED 17 Feb 1987 - 28 May 2004