UBS REORGANISATION 2019-04 LTD

Company number 02099086

Registered office address
5 Broadgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2020
due by 22 April 2020

Last statement dated 8 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UBS SERVICES LIMITED 05 Apr 1993 - 29 Nov 2019
UBS PHILLIPS & DREW SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 1989 - 05 Apr 1993
UBS SERVICES LIMITED 21 Oct 1987 - 04 Apr 1989
HACKREMCO (NO. 322) LIMITED 11 Feb 1987 - 21 Oct 1987