IBC VEHICLES LIMITED

Company number 02091272

Registered office address
. Kimpton Road, Luton, England, LU2 0JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1085) LIMITED 20 Jan 1987 - 14 Sep 1987