ULTIMA HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02091082

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE STYLE CARE LIMITED 20 May 1994 - 02 Jun 1998
HALLOWELL HOUSE REST HOME LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 30 Sep 1987