HEALTH & CARE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02083074

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1986

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH & CARE PLC 17 Jun 1996 - 04 Feb 1997
HEALTH & CARE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 12 Jan 1987 - 17 Jun 1996
BOKEMORE LIMITED 11 Dec 1986 - 12 Jan 1987