BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALEXANDER MANN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02073305

Registered office address
7 Bishopsgate, London, EC2N 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2018
due by 14 May 2018

Last statement dated 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER MANN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 21 Jan 1999 - 12 Nov 2001
HUMANA CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Jun 1994 - 21 Jan 1999
THE FRANKLIN HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 09 Oct 1992 - 13 Jun 1994
FRANKLIN COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 12 Nov 1986 - 09 Oct 1992