BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARTHAUS VISUAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02072604

Registered office address
24 & 26, Old Brewery Lane, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2019
due by 29 June 2019

Last statement dated 15 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSYIMAGE LIMITED 11 Nov 1986 - 08 Aug 1991