HGI GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02072534

Registered office address
201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
HHG PLC 10 Oct 2003 - 22 Apr 2005
A.M.P. (U.K.) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 May 1987 - 10 Oct 2003
FRONTDEAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Nov 1986 - 27 May 1987