BEVERAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02072395

Registered office address
1a Wimpole Street, London, W1G 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 820 LIMITED 10 Nov 1986 - 14 Jan 1987