BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIRRANE & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02072237

Registered office address
The Peer Suite, The Hop Exchange, 24 Southwark Street, London, SE1 1TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last statement dated 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Jan 1987 - 14 Apr 2015
RIGHTFINAL LIMITED 10 Nov 1986 - 09 Jan 1987