DEALEND LIMITED

Company number 02066581

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICK DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED 26 Apr 1988 - 17 Mar 1989
DEALEND LIMITED 22 Oct 1986 - 26 Apr 1988