FIL SECURITIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02066330

Registered office address
4 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY SECURITIES LIMITED 21 Oct 1986 - 30 Jun 2008