COLONIAL FINANCE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02064697

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLONIAL MUTUAL GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 15 Oct 1986 - 28 Mar 1996