1ST INSULATION PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02063449

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, England, WV1 4JX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1986

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 June 2019
due by 11 July 2019

Last statement dated 27 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTION INSULATION LIMITED 10 Oct 1986 - 04 May 1999