BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABA INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 02061551

Registered office address
The Lawrence Woolfson, Partnership, 1 Bentinck Street, London, W1U 2ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2019
due by 14 March 2019

Last statement dated 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABA GROUP LTD 05 Nov 1991 - 18 May 1999
THE ABA GROUP LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 05 Nov 1991
C J DEWHURST LIMITED 06 Oct 1986 - 27 Feb 1991