BWD RENSBURG PEP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02058740

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENSBURG PEP NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Jun 1987 - 24 Dec 1991
SEARCHWIDE LIMITED 26 Sep 1986 - 03 Jun 1987