MANOR STADIUM LIMITED

Company number 02056772

Registered office address
21 Madrid Road, Barnes, London, SW13 9PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TYLEN LIMITED 19 Sep 1986 - 16 Oct 1986