SOUTHAMPTON GEOTHERMAL HEATING COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 02053176

Registered office address
Shared Services Centre Q3 Office, Quorum Business Park, Benton Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE12 8EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
ANYREALM LIMITED 08 Sep 1986 - 23 Sep 1986