MARSHALL GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02051458

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHALL OF CAMBRIDGE (AIRPORT PROPERTIES) LIMITED 01 Sep 1986 - 05 Aug 2014