BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMAZE COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02051287

Registered office address
One, Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2018
due by 12 April 2018

Last statement dated 29 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAVILION COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED 25 Feb 1988 - 22 Dec 2008
PAVILION COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED 12 Dec 1986 - 25 Feb 1988
MARFIELDS LIMITED 01 Sep 1986 - 12 Dec 1986