LAMBERTS (DALSTON) LIMITED

Company number 02051235

Registered office address
Craiglas House, Maerdy Industrial Estate, Rhymney, Tredegar, Gwent, NP22 5PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTANT LIMITED 01 Sep 1986 - 20 Nov 1986