ABERTILLERY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02050754

Registered office address
25 Shipley Mill Close, Park Farm Kingsnorth, Ashford, Kent, TN23 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2020
due by 13 February 2020

Last statement dated 30 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUALSAFE LIMITED 29 Aug 1986 - 03 Dec 1986