MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02049476

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CATCHMARKET LIMITED 26 Aug 1986 - 05 Jun 1987