DTZ IM (SPFS) LIMITED

Company number 02047065

Registered office address
Capital House, 85 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DTZ DEBENHAM THORPE (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 18 Feb 1993 - 24 Nov 2010
DEBENHAM TEWSON & CHINNOCKS LIMITED 05 Nov 1986 - 18 Feb 1993
LEGIBUS 766 LIMITED 15 Aug 1986 - 05 Nov 1986