ECCLESIASTICAL FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02046087

Registered office address
Beaufort House, Brunswick Road, Gloucester, GL1 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HINTON AND WILD (HOME PLANS) LIMITED 13 Aug 1986 - 14 Sep 2007