TERRY FARRELL & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02042783

Registered office address
7 Hatton Street, London, NW8 8PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRY FARRELL AND COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jul 1988 - 08 Oct 1997
TERRY FARRELL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 09 Jun 1987 - 14 Jul 1988
DASHTRUMP LIMITED 01 Aug 1986 - 09 Jun 1987