THE ROLLS OF MONMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 02039328

Registered office address
The Hendre, Monmouth, Monmouthshire, NP25 5HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLLS OF MONMOUTH LIMITED 09 Oct 1990 - 24 Jan 1991
TRIAD PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Aug 1986 - 09 Oct 1990
HEATRONIC LIMITED 21 Jul 1986 - 20 Aug 1986