BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAUL STRICKLAND SCANNER CENTRE

Company number 02033936

Registered office address
Paul Strickland Scanner Centre, Rickmansworth Road, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 2RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2019
due by 5 October 2019

Last statement dated 21 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL STRICKLAND SCANNER CENTRE(THE) 03 Jul 1986 - 13 Feb 2003