SPITALFIELDS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02025411

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 6 July 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWELTRY LIMITED 05 Jun 1986 - 28 Nov 1986