ADVICE UK

Company number 02023982

Registered office address
101e Universal House 88-94 Wentworth Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Last statement dated 11 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIAC LIMITED 29 May 1986 - 22 Dec 2004