DICKSON INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 02022902

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHECKMOVE LIMITED 27 May 1986 - 15 Jan 1988