LBPB (21 HILL STREET) LIMITED

Company number 02019697

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK PRIVATE BANKING LIMITED 23 Sep 2013 - 03 Oct 2017
LLOYDS TSB PRIVATE BANKING LIMITED 01 Nov 1999 - 23 Sep 2013
LLOYDS PRIVATE BANKING LIMITED 10 Feb 1992 - 01 Nov 1999
LLOYDS BANK FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jan 1988 - 10 Feb 1992
SHAREPLAN LIMITED 10 Jun 1986 - 27 Jan 1988
RANGETARGET LIMITED 15 May 1986 - 10 Jun 1986