SAXTON BAMPFYLDE HEVER LIMITED

Company number 02018211

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SAXTON BAMPFYLDE HEVER PLC 31 Mar 1998 - 12 Dec 2005
SAXTON BAMPFYLDE INTERNATIONAL P.L.C. 01 Aug 1986 - 31 Mar 1998
RAFFLEBRIDGE LIMITED 09 May 1986 - 01 Aug 1986