GABLE CARE LIMITED

Company number 02018076

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GABLE RETIREMENT HOMES (NORTHERN) LIMITED 09 Jul 1986 - 04 Jun 1987
CUSTOMPROBE LIMITED 09 May 1986 - 09 Jul 1986