NEWABLE RGF LIMITED

Company number 02017864

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE LONDON LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 07 Oct 2016
NEW LENTA LIMITED 21 Sep 2000 - 08 Feb 2001
LONDON BUSINESS INCENTIVE SCHEME LIMITED 03 Dec 1999 - 21 Sep 2000
GLE BUSINESS INCENTIVE SCHEME LIMITED 01 Feb 1988 - 03 Dec 1999
QUICKGRANT LIMITED 08 May 1986 - 01 Feb 1988