FUTUREVERSITY LTD.

Company number 02017713

Registered office address
Richmix Futureversity (Thse Ltd.) - Richmix, 35-47 Bethnal Green Road, London, United Kingdom, E1 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER HAMLETS SUMMER EDUCATION LIMITED 17 Jul 1995 - 15 May 2019
ARGO TRUST 07 May 1986 - 17 Jul 1995