FIL INVESTMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02016555

Registered office address
Oakhill House 130 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 27 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jun 1986 - 30 Jun 2008
CLIVECROWN LIMITED 02 May 1986 - 13 Jun 1986