TUDOR NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02016278

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WICO (HASTINGS) NOMINEES LIMITED 21 Nov 1986 - 22 May 1991
DALEHOLD LIMITED 01 May 1986 - 21 Nov 1986