FIL PENSIONS MANAGEMENT

Company number 02015142

Registered office address
Oakhill House 130 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
29 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY PENSIONS MANAGEMENT 16 Oct 1987 - 30 Jun 2008
FIDELITY PENSIONS LIMITED 13 Jun 1986 - 16 Oct 1987
NEWPEERS LIMITED 29 Apr 1986 - 13 Jun 1986